Cisco Support Community
cancel
Showing results for 
Search instead for 
Did you mean: 

How install and configure Catalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE, 8 SFP slots

Dear Sir,

Kindly advise me the best useful document for Catalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE, 8 SFP slots installation and configuration through using the 8 SFP SLOTS as a single mode which located on the supervisor engine to anothe 8 SFP IN other swicthes in 8 buildings in campus.

Version history
Revision #:
1 of 1
Last update:
‎08-05-2010 01:29 AM
Updated by:
 
Labels (1)
Everyone's tags (1)