Cisco Support Community
cancel
Showing results for 
Search instead for 
Did you mean: 
Announcements
Webcast-Catalyst9k
New Member

Need 3D CAD Model Of SFP

I am working on production level documentation for

a product that uses some Cisco CWDM modules and would like to get a solid model in STP, STEP, IGES, Paras

olid or Pro/Engineer.  Some of the graphics will be going into user manuals and the like so they need to be pretty good.  The specific part we are using is CWDM-SFP-1510, but I would guess that any CWDM-SFP module would work as long as it has the duplex LC connection on it.  Thanks.  Please reply ASAP to Mike.Aesoph@ArgonST.com

Everyone's tags (6)
1605
Views
0
Helpful
0
Replies
CreatePlease to create content