Cisco Support Community
cancel
Showing results for 
Search instead for 
Did you mean: 
Announcements

Welcome to Cisco Support Community. We would love to have your feedback.

For an introduction to the new site, click here. And see here for current known issues.

New Member

SFP LC to ST cable

anyone know of a LC to ST fiber patch cable? I need to connect my SFP LC fiber module to our ST fiber patch panel. I have found LC to SC cables, but no LC to ST.

2 REPLIES
bjw Silver
Silver

Re: SFP LC to ST cable

Re: SFP LC to ST cable

...

221
Views
0
Helpful
2
Replies